Your browser does not support javascript, in order to use this site please enable javascripts and refresh the page.
Home
Search
Activities
Activity Search
Facilities
Facility Search
Athletic Fields
Field Search
Forms
Form Search
Program Calendar
Gym Schedule
Contact Us
Checkout
Cart (0 Items)
My Account
Sign In / Register
Search Filters
1
Date
Location
All Locations
Highlander Building
Clermont City Center
Clermont Arts & Recreation Center
Waterfront Park
Hancock Park
Mc Kinney Park
Lake Felter Park
Palatlakaha Park
West Park
Bishop Field
Downtown
West
Mckinney
Felter
Event Type
All Event Types
Activity
Facility
Trip
Ticket
League
Event
Search
Reset
Event Calendar
Search Results
Previous Year
Previous Month
Today
Next Year
Next Month
April
2024
Sunday
S
Monday
M
Tuesday
T
Wednesday
W
Thursday
T
Friday
F
Saturday
S
31
Sunday 03/31/2024
1
Monday 04/01/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2
Tuesday 04/02/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Drama Kids
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Acting Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
3
Wednesday 04/03/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
4
Thursday 04/04/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
5
Friday 04/05/2024
6
Saturday 04/06/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
7
Sunday 04/07/2024
8
Monday 04/08/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
9
Tuesday 04/09/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Drama Kids
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Acting Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
10
Wednesday 04/10/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
11
Thursday 04/11/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Beginners Tai Chi & QiGong
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Advanced Tai Chi
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
12
Friday 04/12/2024
13
Saturday 04/13/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
14
Sunday 04/14/2024
15
Monday 04/15/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
16
Tuesday 04/16/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Drama Kids
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Acting Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
17
Wednesday 04/17/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
18
Thursday 04/18/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Beginners Tai Chi & QiGong
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Advanced Tai Chi
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
19
Friday 04/19/2024
20
Saturday 04/20/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
21
Sunday 04/21/2024
22
Monday 04/22/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
23
Tuesday 04/23/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Drama Kids
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Acting Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
24
Wednesday 04/24/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
25
Thursday 04/25/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Beginners Tai Chi & QiGong
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Advanced Tai Chi
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
26
Friday 04/26/2024
27
Saturday 04/27/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
28
Sunday 04/28/2024
29
Monday 04/29/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
30
Tuesday 04/30/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Drama Kids
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Acting Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
1
Wednesday 05/01/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
2
Thursday 05/02/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Beginners Tai Chi & QiGong
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Advanced Tai Chi
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
3
Friday 05/03/2024
4
Saturday 05/04/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Request took 0.18 seconds to finish