Your browser does not support javascript, in order to use this site please enable javascripts and refresh the page.
Home
Search
Activities
Activity Search
Facilities
Facility Search
Athletic Fields
Field Search
Forms
Form Search
Program Calendar
Gym Schedule
Contact Us
Checkout
Cart (0 Items)
My Account
Sign In / Register
Search Filters
1
Date
Location
All Locations
Highlander Building
Clermont City Center
Clermont Arts & Recreation Center
Waterfront Park
Hancock Park
Mc Kinney Park
Lake Felter Park
Palatlakaha Park
West Park
Bishop Field
Downtown
West
Mckinney
Felter
Event Type
All Event Types
Activity
Facility
Trip
Ticket
League
Event
Search
Reset
Event Calendar
Search Results
Previous Year
Previous Month
Today
Next Year
Next Month
May
2024
Sunday
S
Monday
M
Tuesday
T
Wednesday
W
Thursday
T
Friday
F
Saturday
S
28
Sunday 04/28/2024
29
Monday 04/29/2024
30
Tuesday 04/30/2024
1
Wednesday 05/01/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
2
Thursday 05/02/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
3
Friday 05/03/2024
4
Saturday 05/04/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
5
Sunday 05/05/2024
6
Monday 05/06/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7
Tuesday 05/07/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Acting Academy
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Drama Kids
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8
Wednesday 05/08/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
9
Thursday 05/09/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
10
Friday 05/10/2024
11
Saturday 05/11/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
12
Sunday 05/12/2024
13
Monday 05/13/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
14
Tuesday 05/14/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Acting Academy
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Drama Kids
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
15
Wednesday 05/15/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
16
Thursday 05/16/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
17
Friday 05/17/2024
18
Saturday 05/18/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
19
Sunday 05/19/2024
20
Monday 05/20/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
21
Tuesday 05/21/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Acting Academy
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Drama Kids
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
22
Wednesday 05/22/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
23
Thursday 05/23/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
24
Friday 05/24/2024
25
Saturday 05/25/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
26
Sunday 05/26/2024
27
Monday 05/27/2024
28
Tuesday 05/28/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Acting Academy
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Drama Kids
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Relax with Nature
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Windermere Basketball Academy
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
29
Wednesday 05/29/2024
Chair Yoga
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hatha Yin
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sarah Costello Irish Dance Academy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
30
Thursday 05/30/2024
Beginners to Advanced Tai Chi
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fun in Spanish
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Gold
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Beginners Tai Chi & QiGong
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Fierce Tiger Martial Arts
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Advanced Tai Chi
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
31
Friday 05/31/2024
1
Saturday 06/01/2024
Windermere Basketball Academy
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Windermere Basketball Academy
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Request took 0.18 seconds to finish